The Acting Company
Arnold Conner, ale conner
Mark Allen
Lord Thomas Howard / Miles Mondes
Marshall Bailey
Nic Blunt
Nat Berelovich
Nan Rash, The Society of Vagabonds
Katie Rey Bogdan
Thomas Bodley, Hunter of the Disorderly Dead
Charles Boyington
Mistress Alys Overdone
Erin Branigan
Mistress Catherine Bassett
Lilly Burchfield
Matthew McGregor, farmer
Keegan Cassady
Isobel 'Bella' Breakspear
Marissa Chaffee
Master Reginald Waldegrave, Justice of the Peace
Matthew Crawford
Thomas Howard, 3rd Duke of Norfolk
Randy Dalmas
Margery Malagrave, professional mourner
Emily Dalton
Eleanor Mannors, Countess of Rutland
Wendy Renee Cade
Charles Brandon, Duke of Suffolk
Christopher Ellison
Constance Drudge, maid
Amber Gibson
Cecily Clack, cook
K. Tony Korol-Evans
Lady Margaret Douglas
Kaitlyn Fowler
Mal Rose, The Society of Vagabonds
Holly Gibbs
Follentine Hilles, The Society of Vagabonds.
Brian Gilbert
Donna Taddea Malaspina
Emily Gilson
Audrey Mondes, mother to the Mayor
Amy Heller
Master Thomas Cromwell, Principal Secretary
Steven J. Hoochuk
Mistress Anne Bassett
Kate Kenworthy
Anne Seymour, Viscountess Beauchamp
Stephanie Ichniowski
Sir Richard Mondes, Mayor of Revel Grove
Cory Jones
Captain Jean Cabot, The Pirate Queen
Mary Ann Jung
Edward Seymour, Viscount Beauchamp
Alexander Kafarakis
Millicent "Millie" Appleton
Emily Karol
Heinrich Cornelius Agrippa, Hunter of the Disorderly Dead
Steven Edward Kirkpatrick
Henry 'Harry' Knuckles
John Lasher
Monty Mondes, brother to the Mayor
Matt Leyendecker
Moll Frith, The Society of Vagabonds
Josie Morgan
Phillipa Finch, governess
Anabel Milton
Sir Nicholas Carew
Rocky Nunzio
King Henry VIII
Fred Nelson
Sir Francis Bryan
Glen Pearson
Elizabeth Howard, Duchess of Norfolk
Janet Constable Preston
Drake Mansworth, sheriff
Thomas Plott
Dr. Nicholas Kratzer, Court Astronomer
John Sadowsky
Mistress Besse Mondes
Rachel Arling Samson
Master Thomas Seymour
Reed Sigmon
Queen Jane Seymour
Laurie Simonds
Jacques 'Jack' Ripley, dance master
Randy Snight
Bridget Marney Mondes, Baroness Marney
Judy Streeb
Jane Boleyn, Viscountess Rochford
Julia Williams
Fight Corps - The Village Militia
Sheriff Drake Mansworth
Tom Plott
Nymblewyke
James Frank
Captain Julienne Romero
Geoff Thompson
Dash Rippington
Casey M. Severn
Henry "Harry" Knuckles
John Lasher
Carmita Romero
Natalie Fairchild
Royal attendants, Living History Performers, Pathway Acts
Royal Guard
Joseph Abernethy
Royal Trumpeters
Nathan Durham, Alex Perlroth
Conundrum, street magician
Todd A. Brown
Robert Cooper, spinner
Eric Crouse
Nymblewyke and his flea circus
James Frank
Militia Tent Associates
Robert Slater, Dar White
Digger Plotts, grave digger and sin eater
Wes Holden
Hoop Artist
Erin Jeannier
Ginger Whimsey, living statue
Alice Wilson
Diego Natividad de la Estafa AKA Dinty the Moor, swindler
Brian Wendell Morton
Out of the Box
Cybele Pomeroy, Erin Tarpley, Talis Tighe, Jeremiah Pollack, Liz Richardson
Mimi the Mime
Cybele Pomeroy
Sir Real, the Puppet Man
Gabriel Quick
Mustardseed
Michele G. Schultz
Rosamund Wooler, weaver
Kelli Rogers
William Tanner, leathersmith
Brian Woodyard
Military History Tent
Norman Carey, SaraBeth Dukes, Meyer Kachel, Brett Farnum